Compartir
50mtr 8 de núcleo Acorazado de la fibra de cables prearmados SC LC FC ST UPC APC Monomodo 6 fibras Blindados de fibra óptica, cable de puente ELINK ftth
Precio
€77.12 -19 %
€95.22
Disponibilidad En stock

Email:[email protected]

Skype:e_link60

Wechat/whatapp/tel:+86-13065838003

Notice:

Pls contact us freely for other connectors or length .

8 core Armored fiber patchcords SC LC FC ST APC Singlemode 8C fibers Armored optical fibre jumper cable ELINK

Pic Show:

Feature:

Compact design

Low insertion loss

High return loss

RoHS compliance

Parameter:

Insertion Loss:≤0.3dB

Return Loss:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB(SM); PC≥35dB(MM);

Exchangeability:≤0.2dB

Temperature Range: -45~+85 degrees

Application:

Testing equipment

FTTX+LAN

CATV

Optical communication system

Telecommunication

1).Import duties,taxes and the related charges are on buyer`s.

2).Please make sure your Shipping Address is correct & leave your Phone Number for urgent contact.

3).Please contact us firstly for any enquiry or further clarification.

4).Return Policy:30 day money back if the items received are damaged,broken or misfunctinal.

5).Warranty:1 year warranty after delivery date.

Etiquetas: apc, sc, La FIBRA, la fibra óptica de lc, conector de fibra óptica, apc conector, bajada de cable, de fibra óptica, reflectómetros, SC UPC, armadura de cuerpo, UPC.

IL 0.3 dB
Número De Modelo ARPC-8C-50M
Nombre De La Marca NoEnName_Null
Tipo De Conector SC/FC/ST
El Tipo De Fibra El Modo Individual
Conector LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-FC, SC-FC, SC-SC, FC-FC
Longitud 50m
RL >55dB
Elemento blindado cable de parche
CABLE 8 armored core sm

Escribe una reseña

Productos relacionados